Herzlich Willkommen
beim amtierenden Deutschen Meister

 

Jahr

Deutscher Meister

Vize-Meister

Austragungsort

Franz. Meister

Russ. Meister

1965

Taifun Mörsch

Malsch

Malsch

Camaret

Kometa Elista

1966

Comet Durmersheim

Taifun Mörsch

Taifun Mörsch

Camaret

Dombai Cherkessk

1967

Malsch

Taifun Mörsch

Durmersheim

Camaret

Dombai Cherkessk

1968

Puma Kuppenheim

Taifun Mörsch

Malsch

Camaret

Dombai Cherkessk

1969

Taifun Mörsch

Pattensen

Leverkusen

Suma Troyes

Dombai Cherkessk

1970

Leverkusen

Taifun Mörsch

Leverkusen

Camaret

Kometa Elista

1971

Comet Durmersheim

Taifun Mörsch


Camaret

Kometa Elista

1972

Taifun Mörsch

Comet Durmersheim

Kuppenheim

Camaret

Automobilist Elista

1973

Taifun Mörsch

Comet Durmersheim

Kuppenheim

Camaret

Vimpel Poltawa

1974

Taifun Mörsch

Comet Durmersheim

Taifun Mörsch

Houlgate

Automobilist Elista

1975

Comet Durmersheim

Davenstedt (Seelze)


Valreas

Automobilist Elista

1976

Comet Durmersheim

Taifun Mörsch


Camaret

Automobilist Elista

1977

Comet Durmersheim

Puma Kuppenheim

Durmersheim

Valreas

Automobilist Elista

1978

Puma Kuppenheim

Comet Durmersheim

Kuppenheim

Vitry le Francois

Automobilist Elista

1979

Comet Durmersheim

Pattensen

Durmersheim

Camaret

Metallurg Vidnoe

1980

Comet Durmersheim

MFC Köln

Taifun Mörsch

Vitry le Francois

Metallurg Vidnoe

1981

Puma Kuppenheim

Comet Durmersheim

Kuppenheim

Suma Troyes

Metallurg Vidnoe

1982

Comet Durmersheim

Taifun Mörsch

Taifun Mörsch

Suma Troyes

Kovrovetc Kovrov

1983

Taifun Mörsch

Puma Kuppenheim

Taifun Mörsch

Suma Troyes

Metallurg Vidnoe

1984

Puma Kuppenheim

Pattensen

Malsch

Houlgate

Kovrovetc Kovrov

1985

Taifun Mörsch

Puma Kuppenheim

Durmersheim

Houlgate

Metallurg Vidnoe

1986

Taifun Mörsch

Pattensen

Pattensen

Vitry le Francois

Kovrovetc Kovrov

1987

Taifun Mörsch

Malsch

1. MSC Mörsch

Houlgate

Metallurg Vidnoe

1988

Taifun Mörsch

Puma Kuppenheim

Philippsburg

Suma Troyes

Kovrovetc Kovrov

1989

Malsch

Taifun Mörsch

Durmersheim

Suma Troyes

Metallurg Vidnoe

1990

Taifun Mörsch

Tornado Kierspe

Pattensen

Suma Troyes

Kovrovetc Kovrov

1991

Taifun Mörsch

Tornado Kierspe

Taifun Mörsch

Suma Troyes

Metallurg Vidnoe

1992

1. MSC Mörsch

Taifun Mörsch

Gaggenau-Oberweier

Vitry le Francois

Kovrovetc Kovrov

1993

1. MSC Mörsch

Taifun Mörsch

Durmersheim

Valreas

Metallurg Vidnoe

1994

Taifun Mörsch

Ubstadt-Weiher

Kuppenheim

Valreas

Metallurg Vidnoe

1995

Taifun Mörsch

Ubstadt-Weiher

Ubstadt-Weiher

Valreas

Metallurg Vidnoe

1996

Comet Durmersheim

Maslch

Taifun Mörsch

Valreas

Metallurg Vidnoe

1997

Taifun Mörsch

Ubstadt-Weiher

Malsch

Valreas

Metallurg Vidnoe

1998

Puma Kuppenheim

Taifun Mörsch

Durmersheim

Suma Troyes

Metallurg Vidnoe

1999

Puma Kuppenheim

1. MSC Mörsch

Ubstadt-Weiher

Vitry le Francois

Kovrovetc Kovrov

2000

Taifun Mörsch

Puma Kuppenheim

Seelze

Valreas

Metallurg Vidnoe

2001

Taifun Mörsch

Ubstadt-Weiher

1. MSC Mörsch

Valreas

Kovrovetc Kovrov

2002

Ubstadt-Weiher

Taifun Mörsch

Kuppenheim

Valreas

Metallurg Vidnoe

2003

Ubstadt-Weiher

Taifun Mörsch

Jarmen

Valreas

Metallurg Vidnoe

2004

Taifun Mörsch

Puma Kuppenheim

Taifun Mörsch

Valreas

Metallurg Vidnoe

2005

Puma Kuppenheim

Taifun Mörsch

Philippsbrug

Valreas

Metallurg Vidnoe

2006

Taifun Mörsch

Ubstadt-Weiher

Pattensen

Neuville

Metallurg Vidnoe

2007

Puma Kuppenheim

Taifun Mörsch

Malsch

Valreas

Metallurg Vidnoe

2008

Puma Kuppenheim

Ubstadt-Weiher

Durmersheim

Neuville

Metallurg Vidnoe

2009

Ubstadt-Weiher

Puma Kuppenheim

MBC Kierspe

Neuville

Metallurg Vidnoe

2010

Puma Kuppenheim

Leverkusen

Kuppenheim

Neuville

Metallurg Vidnoe

2011

Leverkusen

Puma Kuppenheim

Ubstadt-Weiher

Neuville

Metallurg Vidnoe

2012

Ubstadt-Weiher

Puma Kuppenheim

Kuppenheim

Voujeaucourt

Metallurg Vidnoe

2013

Ubstadt-Weiher

Puma Kuppenheim

Taifun Mörsch

Neuville

Metallurg Vidnoe

2014

Ubstadt-Weiher

Taifun Mörsch

Taifun Mörsch

Valreas

Metallurg Vidnoe

2015

Ubstadt-Weiher

Puma Kuppenheim

Ubstadt-Weiher

Voujeaucourt

Metallurg Vidnoe

2016

Ubstadt-Weiher

Puma Kuppenheim

Kuppenheim

Monteux

Metallurg Vidnoe

2017

Puma Kuppenheim

Ubstadt-Weiher

Kuppenheim

Carpentras


2018